Responsive image


Cidade Estado Inscritos
Jaraguá do Sul SC 73
Schroeder SC 26
Joinville SC 10
Guaramirim SC 9
Guaratuba PR 8
Massaranduba SC 6
Blumenau SC 5
Corupá SC 5
Itajaí SC 4
Florianópolis SC 3
Itapoá SC 3
Antônio Carlos SC 2
Barra Velha SC 2
Brusque SC 2
Palhoça SC 2
São João do Itaperiú SC 2
Curitiba PR 1
Itapetininga SP 1
Jaraguxe1 do Sul SC 1
Lages SC 1
Número Inscrição Nome Cidade Estado
1 13060 Catia Regina Koegler Jaraguá do Sul SC
2 13061 Elcio Cornelio Voltolini Jaraguá do Sul SC
3 13062 Jean Carlos Fagundes Jaraguá do Sul SC
4 13063 Patrícia Halena Castro Jaraguá do Sul SC
5 13064 Estér Karina Leite Jaraguá do Sul SC
6 13065 Maicon Douglas Soares de Castro Jaraguá do Sul SC
7 13066 Rinaldo Evaristo Jaraguá do Sul SC
8 13067 Jefferson Eduardo Leites Jaraguá do Sul SC
9 13068 Edson Tomio Massaranduba SC
10 13069 Ana Paula de Souza Azevedo São João do Itaperiú SC
11 13070 Vanderlei Nalepa Massaranduba SC
12 13071 Clóvis Irandi Azevedo São João do Itaperiú SC
13 13072 Jeferson Eduardo Leu dos Santos Schroeder SC
14 13073 Diana Margaret Reinke Massaranduba SC
15 13074 Nivaldo Manoel de Souza Palhoça SC
16 13075 Cristiane Elias Palhoça SC
17 13076 Fabio Rodrigues Martins Jaraguá do Sul SC
18 13077 Cristina Beckhauser Jaraguá do Sul SC
19 13078 Marilei Heck Blumenau SC
20 13079 Washington Costa Barra Velha SC
21 13080 Ana Paula Harmel Barra Velha SC
22 13081 Jéssica Cristina Harmel Itajaí SC
23 13082 Leila Demarch Blumenau SC
24 13083 Carlos Henrique Goncalves da Luz Jaraguá do Sul SC
25 13084 Karine Rosiane Schaldach Schroeder SC
26 13085 Sinandro Luan Muller Schroeder SC
27 13086 Dailane Adami Joinville SC
28 13087 Vanderlei Caetano da Silva Jaraguá do Sul SC
29 13088 Sandra Helena de Albuquerque Joinville SC
30 13089 Everson Vieira Joinville SC
31 13090 Alison Müller Jaraguá do Sul SC
32 13091 Orlando Nalepa Jaraguá do Sul SC
33 13092 Meri Teresinha Metzner Blumenau SC
34 13093 Gabriela Zoz Jaraguá do Sul SC
35 13094 Marcelo Warmling Jaraguá do Sul SC
36 13095 Iria Marquardt Jaraguá do Sul SC
37 13096 Wilson Cristofolini Jaraguá do Sul SC
38 13097 Adriano José Tortato Issler Massaranduba SC
39 13098 Carolina Schiochet Schroeder SC
40 13099 Arnildo Cesar Schiochet Schroeder SC
41 13100 Nei Faes Jaraguá do Sul SC
42 13101 Adriano Beseke Corupá SC
43 13102 Adelino Zimmermann Blumenau SC
44 13103 Ellen E. W. Zimmermann Blumenau SC
45 13104 Katiucia da Maia Modro Jaraguá do Sul SC
46 13105 Fabiano Sérgio Modro Jaraguá do Sul SC
47 13106 Rubens Angioletti Itajaí SC
48 13107 Laudir Malacarne Jaraguá do Sul SC
49 13108 Rafael Luis Oeschsler Guaramirim SC
50 13109 Valdecir de Assis Joinville SC
51 13110 Alex Silvio de Oliveira Florianópolis SC
52 13111 Josimar Bassani Jaraguxe1 do Sul SC
53 13112 Kerling Fabiane Hornburg Schroeder SC
54 13113 Maicon Seidel Alexius Schroeder SC
55 13114 Nelsi Jordan de Oliveira Schroeder SC
56 13115 Frainer Edson Fernandes de Oliveira Schroeder SC
57 13116 Chirley Adriana Bartel Avi Jaraguá do Sul SC
58 13117 Luciano Paulo Wagner Jaraguá do Sul SC
59 13118 Viviane Reinke Bialeski Jaraguá do Sul SC
60 13119 Daniel Leite dos Santos Jaraguá do Sul SC
61 13120 Ricardo Panstein SC
62 13121 Patrick Lazzarin Jaraguá do Sul SC
63 13122 Lilian Chimentão Itapoá SC
64 13123 Emerson Richeski Itapoá SC
65 13124 Tafarel Paholski Bastos Corupá SC
66 13125 Debora da Rocha Devigili Guaramirim SC
67 13126 Katia V M Feliciano Jaraguá do Sul SC
68 13127 Osmir Antonio de Lima Jaraguá do Sul SC
69 13128 Ismar Gutknecht Jaraguá do Sul SC
70 13129 Anderson Omar Nagel Jaraguá do Sul SC
71 13130 Rafaela Morato Itapetininga SP
72 13131 Almir Rossi Guaramirim SC
73 13132 Almir Rossi Guaramirim SC
74 13133 Jocye Rauen de Oliveira Guaratuba PR
75 13134 Gilberto Carlos Silveira de ávila Brusque SC
76 13135 Beatriz Pereira Kuster Brusque SC
77 13136 Geancarlo Finta Schroeder SC
78 13137 Mário Deglmann Joinville SC
79 13138 Alex Wodtke Schroeder SC
80 13139 Luciane Veloso Wodtke Schroeder SC
81 13140 Gabriel Leopoldo Wodtke Schroeder SC
82 13141 Pedro Henrique Wodtke Schroeder SC
83 13142 Rogerio Fossile Schroeder SC
84 13143 Gabriela Fossile Schroeder SC
85 13144 Teresa Cristina S Thiago Florianópolis SC
86 13145 Vilson Roberto Veiga Junior Roberto Veiga Joinville SC
87 13146 Rodrigo Luçoli Joinville SC
88 13147 Ismael Guilherme Jordan Schroeder SC
89 13148 Fernando Roberto Serpa Guaramirim SC
90 13149 Maristela Regina Beber Serpa Guaramirim SC
91 13150 Milena Serpa Guaramirim SC
92 13151 Felipe Pellin Jaraguá do Sul SC
93 13152 Carin Lange Schroeder SC
94 13153 Jonathan Diego Klein Joinville SC
95 13154 André Luis Meldola Jaraguá do Sul SC
96 13155 Luiz Fernando Decker Guaramirim SC
97 13156 Caroline Duarte Soares Jaraguá do Sul SC
98 13157 Matheus Tischer Massaranduba SC
99 13158 André Baviera Jaraguá do Sul SC
100 13159 Robson Richard Nazario Jaraguá do Sul SC
101 13160 Joel Silveira dos Santos Jaraguá do Sul SC
102 13161 Renan Rafael Elvanger Jaraguá do Sul SC
103 13162 Taynara Jainy Andre Jaraguá do Sul SC
104 13163 Tatiana Caetano dos Santos Jaraguá do Sul SC
105 13164 Barbara Leitenpergher Jaraguá do Sul SC
106 13165 Leandro Todt Jaraguá do Sul SC
107 13166 Rodrigo Grimm Meyer Jaraguá do Sul SC
108 13167 Marcia Roseli Stein Ramthun Jaraguá do Sul SC
109 13168 Cláudia Schneider Schroeder SC
110 13169 Márcio da Silva Schroeder SC
111 13170 Leonardo Canielles Medeiros Schroeder SC
112 13171 Jackson Roberto Prut Jaraguá do Sul SC
113 13172 Cristian Alves Cordeiro Neumann Jaraguá do Sul SC
114 13173 Luis Carlos Kitzberger Jaraguá do Sul SC
115 13174 Dalton Richter Itapoá SC
116 13175 Alberto Luciano Medeiros Jaraguá do Sul SC
117 13176 Nadal Acyr Peres Guaratuba PR
118 13177 Miguel Giovanne Saramento Jaraguá do Sul SC
119 13178 André Luiz do Nascimento Guaratuba PR
120 13179 Lauro Benedito Thiesen Junior Guaratuba PR
121 13180 Rafaella Karina de Andrade Jaraguá do Sul SC
122 13181 Marcos Aurelio Maravieski Guaratuba PR
123 13182 Lucas Nort Jaraguá do Sul SC
124 13183 Janice Nadal Guaratuba PR
125 13184 Vânia Merkle Guaratuba PR
126 13185 Jedael Merkle Guaratuba PR
127 13186 Sávio Maiochi Jaraguá do Sul SC
128 13187 Kelly de Oliveira Schroeder SC
129 13188 Fernando Torezani Biz Jaraguá do Sul SC
130 13189 Monalisa Maurissens Jaraguá do Sul SC
131 13190 Victor Hugo Tilschneider Quelin de Lima Schroeder SC
132 13191 Jaques Rauh Jaraguá do Sul SC
133 13192 Vera Lucia Cani Jaraguá do Sul SC
134 13193 Suzana Possamai Jaraguá do Sul SC
135 13194 Fabiano Luiz Ferreira Jaraguá do Sul SC
136 13195 Gabriela Scherpinski Guaramirim SC
137 13196 Cristiano Rafael Drews Jaraguá do Sul SC
138 13197 José Angelo Vegini Massaranduba SC
139 13198 Marines Ronchi Jaraguá do Sul SC
140 13199 Marcelo Pereira Santos Itajaí SC
141 13200 José Wallace R da Silva Jaraguá do Sul SC
142 13201 Odair Jose Correa Jaraguá do Sul SC
143 13202 Tatiana Baeumle Corupá SC
144 13203 Fabio Rudolfo Baeumle Corupá SC
145 13204 Camila Bittencourt Corupá SC
146 13205 Anderson Ruda Schroeder SC
147 13206 Lucio Leite Possamai Jaraguá do Sul SC
148 13207 Adalberto Morais Jaraguá do Sul SC
149 13208 Lindaura T. Morais Jaraguá do Sul SC
150 13209 Júlio Cezar Daren Cardoso Jaraguá do Sul SC
151 13210 Vanio Claudino dos Santos Florianópolis SC
152 13211 Gustavo Henrique de Oliveira Jaraguá do Sul SC
153 13212 Djavan J Bento Itajaí SC
154 13213 Mário Thiesen Jaraguá do Sul SC
155 13214 Tatiani Elis Beck Lobo Schroeder SC
156 13215 Geraldo Iran da Rosa Lages SC
157 13216 Danubia Wintrich Jaraguá do Sul SC
158 13217 Fernando Alves dos Santos Curitiba PR
159 13218 Luciana Klock Joinville SC
160 13219 Osmar Generoso Jr Joinville SC
161 13220 Enildo Luís E Oliveira Jaraguá do Sul SC
162 13221 Wesley Caetano dos Santos Jaraguá do Sul SC
163 13222 Joao Thomaz de Aquino Sobrinho Antônio Carlos SC
164 13223 Cassilda Pauli de Aquino Antônio Carlos SC
165 13224 Eduardo Weiss Schroeder SC
166 13225 Josiele Karine Tenorio de Moura Jaraguá do Sul SC
167 13226 Marcus R. R. Bornhausen Jaraguá do Sul SC

Voltar