Responsive image


Cidade Estado Inscritos
Jaraguá do Sul SC 44
Joinville SC 16
Schroeder SC 13
Blumenau SC 8
Curitiba PR 6
Itapoá SC 6
São José dos Pinhais PR 5
Brusque SC 3
Corupá SC 3
Guaramirim SC 3
Guaratuba PR 2
Palhoça SC 2
Piraquara PR 2
São Bento do Sul SC 2
Itajaí SC 1
Itapema SC 1
Massaranduba SC 1
Pinhais PR 1
Rio dos Cedros SC 1
Número Inscrição Nome Cidade Estado
1 11993 Vera Lucia Cani Jaraguá do Sul SC
2 11994 Andreia Lima Jaraguá do Sul SC
3 11995 Kerling Fabiane Hornburg Schroeder SC
4 11996 Gabriela Fossile Schroeder SC
5 11997 Suzana Possamai Jaraguá do Sul SC
6 11998 Walburga Mara Nicolodeli Rio dos Cedros SC
7 11999 Rosa ângela Barbieri Klabunde Jaraguá do Sul SC
8 12000 Veronica Cisério Schroeder SC
9 12001 Márcio Joel Barufi Guaramirim SC
10 12002 Daniel Leite dos Santos Jaraguá do Sul SC
11 12003 Catia Regina Koegler Jaraguá do Sul SC
12 12004 Josiane Kekes Jaraguá do Sul SC
13 12005 Rosileia Aparecida Bertollo dos Santos Jaraguá do Sul SC
14 12006 Gislaine Jardim Simette Jaraguá do Sul SC
15 12007 Luíza Tambozetti Jaraguá do Sul SC
16 12008 Daniela Belia da Silva Jaraguá do Sul SC
17 12009 Nelsi Jordan de Oliveira Schroeder SC
18 12010 Eliane Rux Jaraguá do Sul SC
19 12011 Marinês Ronchi Jaraguá do Sul SC
20 12012 Estér Karina Leite Jaraguá do Sul SC
21 12013 Ademirson Mathias Jaraguá do Sul SC
22 12014 Scheila Braun Mathias Jaraguá do Sul SC
23 12015 Francielle Jardim de Alencar Jaraguá do Sul SC
24 12016 Luciane Aparecida Melchioretto Marutti Jaraguá do Sul SC
25 12017 Rosane Meyer Machado Jaraguá do Sul SC
26 12018 Simone Dalsochio Jaraguá do Sul SC
27 12019 Elisangela Tomaselli Kitzberger Jaraguá do Sul SC
28 12020 Karine Rosiane Schaldach Schroeder SC
29 12021 Sinandro Luan Muller Schroeder SC
30 12022 Rafaela Rabello Schroeder SC
31 12023 Ledamir Silveira Itapoá SC
32 12024 Cláudia Schneider Schroeder SC
33 12025 Marilei Heck Blumenau SC
34 12026 Ivone Mathias Jaraguá do Sul SC
35 12027 Margiano Cielusinski Corupá SC
36 12028 Avenir Wackerhage Eichstadt Jaraguá do Sul SC
37 12029 Gabriela Scherpinski Guaramirim SC
38 12030 Iria Marquardt Jaraguá do Sul SC
39 12031 Denise Koch Jaraguá do Sul SC
40 12032 Francieli Rutsatz Brych Massaranduba SC
41 12033 Romana Valencia de Assis Schroeder SC
42 12034 Raquel Valery Joinville SC
43 12035 Dailane Adami Joinville SC
44 12036 Priscila Cipriano Joinville SC
45 12037 Marina Sornas Bueno Joinville SC
46 12038 Jonathan William César São José dos Pinhais PR
47 12039 Adriana da Cunha Joinville SC
48 12040 Sandra Sezerino Campos Joinville SC
49 12041 Joelma Sousa Santiago Joinville SC
50 12042 Vanessa Lunelli Rosa Jaraguá do Sul SC
51 12043 Sabryna Schmidt Varela Brusque SC
52 12044 Anderson Rodrigues Varela Brusque SC
53 12045 Viviane Bialeski Jaraguá do Sul SC
54 12046 Kaliane Baumann Jaraguá do Sul SC
55 12047 Driele Carla Pereira Howe Blumenau SC
56 12048 Tainá Bianca Peron Blumenau SC
57 12049 Scharlete Mariza Schlei Jaraguá do Sul SC
58 12050 Daisy Cristina May Becker Itajaí SC
59 12051 Cesar Augusto Bueno Joinville SC
60 12052 Rosangela I P Budal Joinville SC
61 12053 Caroline Duarte Soares Jaraguá do Sul SC
62 12054 Vania Machado Brasil Joinville SC
63 12055 Ivanir Alves dos Santos Rossato Joinville SC
64 12056 Lurdes Ponick Joinville SC
65 12057 Adriane Candido Caviquioli Joinville SC
66 12058 Peres Nadal Acyr Guaratuba PR
67 12059 Janice Márcia dos Santos Nadal Guaratuba PR
68 12060 Marcia Roseli Stein Ramthun Jaraguá do Sul SC
69 12061 Carian Jaraguá do Sul SC
70 12062 Rosângela Jark Jaraguá do Sul SC
71 12063 Roberta Prestes Mendes Jaraguá do Sul SC
72 12064 Shirlei Gehrke Rampeloti Blumenau SC
73 12065 Alberto Medeiros Jaraguá do Sul SC
74 12066 Anna Júlia Girardi Blumenau SC
75 12067 Luciano Corrêa Jaraguá do Sul SC
76 12068 Herbert Hasse Neto Blumenau SC
77 12069 Deise Regina Paul Hasse Blumenau SC
78 12070 Alexsandra Richter Pollmann Corupá SC
79 12071 Rodrigo Vinter Jaraguá do Sul SC
80 12072 Rodrigo Grimm Meyer Jaraguá do Sul SC
81 12073 Adriana Vieira Jost Jaraguá do Sul SC
82 12074 Merilaine Franzen Wasch Schroeder SC
83 12075 Valmir Singh Curitiba PR
84 12076 Luciane Upits Leal Flores Piraquara PR
85 12077 Maria Mara C Mendes Pinhais PR
86 12078 Marcia Leitzke Guaramirim SC
87 12079 Eloir Fernandes Itapoá SC
88 12080 Cristina Bastos Itapoá SC
89 12081 Marta Fernandes Gomes Itapoá SC
90 12082 Gilmar Duarte Bernardo Itapoá SC
91 12083 Joice Gisele Lana Gasques São José dos Pinhais PR
92 12084 Marcelo Devegili Garcia Gasques São José dos Pinhais PR
93 12085 Delair de Souza Joinville SC
94 12086 Sonia Duarte Jaraguá do Sul SC
95 12087 Wilmara Marchi Machado São José dos Pinhais PR
96 12088 Carin Lange Schroeder SC
97 12089 Valéria Karly Oliveira Curitiba PR
98 12090 Marcelo Meyer São José dos Pinhais PR
99 12091 Alquimia Weis Novacki Curitiba PR
100 12092 Edney Duarte Ramos Curitiba PR
101 12093 Monalisa Maurissens Jaraguá do Sul SC
102 12094 Caroline Koch Jaraguá do Sul SC
103 12095 Maria Lúcia Moreira Curitiba PR
104 12096 Eude Maciel Piraquara PR
105 12097 Aparecida Silvino dos Santos Curitiba PR
106 12098 Silvana de França Joinville SC
107 12099 Maicon Seidel Alexius Schroeder SC
108 12100 Mileide Maia de Carvalho Joinville SC
109 12101 Samantha Cristina Pacheco Peyerl Blumenau SC
110 12102 Tiago de Borba Damanski Schroeder SC
111 12103 Daiane de Souza Bett Brusque SC
112 12104 Douglas Pasquali Jaraguá do Sul SC
113 12105 Diogo da Costa São Bento do Sul SC
114 12106 Magali Aparecida dos Santos São Bento do Sul SC
115 12107 Fernando Torezani Biz Jaraguá do Sul SC
116 12108 Nivaldo Manoel de Souza Palhoça SC
117 12109 Cristiane Elias Palhoça SC
118 12110 Tâmara Duarte Itapoá SC
119 12111 Gian Gilberto Ludwinsky Corupá SC
120 12112 Dora Fg Itapema SC

Voltar